Pool 1
Jersey Reds
London Scottish
Ulster ‘A’
Cardiff Blues Premiership Select
Pool 2
London Welsh
Doncaster Knights
Munster ‘A’
Rotherham Titans
Pool 3
Cornish Pirates
London Irish
Ospreys Premiership Select
Connacht Eagles
Pool 4
Leinster ‘A’
Scarlets Premiership Select
Nottingham Rugby
Richmond
Pool 5
Yorkshire Carnegie
Bedford Blues
Dragons Premiership Select
Ealing Trailfinders
Fixtures
Round 1 – October 14/15/16
Pool 1: Ulster ‘A’ v Jersey Reds
Pool 1: Cardiff Blues Premiership Select v London Scottish
Pool 2: Rotherham Titans v Doncaster Knights
Pool 2: Munster ‘A’ v London Welsh
Pool 3: Connacht Eagles v Cornish Pirates
Pool 3: Ospreys Premiership Select v London Irish
Pool 4: Nottingham Rugby v Scarlets Premiership Select
Pool 4: Richmond v Leinster ‘A’
Pool 5: Bedford Blues v Dragons Premiership Select
Pool 5: Ealing Trailfinders v Yorkshire Carnegie
Round 2 – October 21/22/23
Pool 1: Jersey Reds v Cardiff Blues Premiership Select
Pool 1: London Scottish v Ulster ‘A’
Pool 2: Doncaster Knights v Munster ‘A’
Pool 2: London Welsh v Rotherham Titans
Pool 3: Cornish Pirates v Ospreys Premiership Select
Pool 3: London Irish v Connacht Eagles
Pool 4: Scarlets Premiership Select v Richmond
Pool 4: Leinster ‘A’ v Nottingham Rugby
Pool 5: Dragons Premiership Select v Ealing Trailfinders
Pool 5: Yorkshire Carnegie v Bedford Blues
Round 3 – December 9/10/11
Pool 1: London Scottish v Jersey Reds
Pool 1: Ulster ‘A’ v Cardiff Blues Premiership Select
Pool 2: London Welsh v Doncaster Knights
Pool 2: Rotherham Titans v Munster ‘A’
Pool 3: London Irish v Cornish Pirates
Pool 3: Connacht Eagles v Ospreys Premiership Select
Pool 4: Nottingham Rugby v Richmond
Pool 4: Leinster ‘A’ v Scarlets Premiership Select
Pool 5: Yorkshire Carnegie v Dragons Premiership Select
Pool 5: Bedford Blues v Ealing Trailfinders
Round 4 – December 16/17/18
Pool 1: Jersey Reds v London Scottish
Pool 1: Cardiff Blues Premiership Select v Ulster ‘A’
Pool 2: Doncaster Knights v London Welsh
Pool 2: Munster A v Rotherham Titans
Pool 3: Cornish Pirates v London Irish
Pool 3: Ospreys Premiership Select v Connacht Eagles
Pool 4: Scarlets Premiership Select v Leinster ‘A’
Pool 4: Richmond v Nottingham Rugby
Pool 5: Dragons Premiership Select v Yorkshire Carnegie
Pool 5: Ealing Trailfinders v Bedford Blues
Round 5 – January 13/14/15
Pool 1: Ulster ‘A’ v London Scottish
Pool 1: Cardiff Blues Premiership Select v Jersey Reds
Pool 2: Rotherham Titans v London Welsh
Pool 2: Munster A v Doncaster Knights
Pool 3: Connacht Eagles v London Irish
Pool 3: Ospreys Premiership Select v Cornish Pirates
Pool 4: Nottingham Rugby v Leinster ‘A’
Pool 4: Richmond v Scarlets Premiership Select
Pool 5: Bedford Blues v Yorkshire Carnegie
Pool 5: Ealing Trailfinders v Dragons Premiership Select
Round 6 – January 20/21/22
Pool 1: Jersey Reds v Ulster ‘A’
Pool 1: London Scottish v Cardiff Blues Premiership Select
Pool 2: Doncaster Knights v Rotherham Titans
Pool 2: London Welsh v Munster A
Pool 3: Cornish Pirates v Connacht Eagles
Pool 3: London Irish v Ospreys Premiership Select
Pool 4: Scarlets Premiership Select v Nottingham Rugby
Pool 4: Leinster ‘A’ v Richmond
Pool 5: Dragons Premiership Select v Bedford Blues
Pool 5: Yorkshire Carnegie v Ealing Trailfinders
Quarter-finals: March 10/11/12
Semi-finals: March 31/April 1/April 2
Final: April 22